LEAGUE TWO FIXTURES 2021-22: Hartlepool start at home to Crawley

LEAGUE TWO FIXTURES 2021-22: Hartlepool United start life back in the Football League at home to Crawley Town… while Joey Barton’s Bristol Rovers begin on the road at Mansfield

  • The fixtures for the 2021-2022 League Two season have been released
  • Hartlepool United begin life back in League Two at home to Crawley Town 
  • Sutton Utd begin their Football League adventure away to Forest Green Rovers 
  • Joey Barton’s Bristol Rovers are at Mansfield and Salford City play Leyton Orient
  • CHAMPIONSHIP FIXTURES: West Brom open up with trip to Bournemouth
  • LEAGUE ONE FIXTURES: Promoted Bolton take on MK Dons on the opening day

The fixture list for the 2021-22 League Two season has been released, with a number of exciting opening day clashes.

National League champions Sutton United begin their Football League adventure on August 7 away to Forest Green Rovers while Hartlepool United – who dramatically won promotion in the play-off final on penalties at the weekend – start at home to Crawley.

Joey Barton’s Bristol Rovers, who finished bottom of League One last season, are away at Mansfield on the opening day while Salford City, owned by the famed Class of 92, are at home to Leyton Orient. 

Hartlepool Utd won promotion back to the Football League and begin at home to Crawley Town

Joey Barton’s (right) Bristol Rovers will start life in League Two away to Mansfield Town 

Carlisle United v Colchester United

Exeter City v Bradford City 

Forest Green Rovers v Sutton United

Harrogate Town v Rochdale

Hartlepool United v Crawley Town

Mansfield Town v Bristol Rovers

Northampton Town v Port Vale

Oldham Athletic v Newport County

Salford City v Leyton Orient

Scunthorpe United v Swindon Town 

Stevenage v Barrow

Tranmere Rovers v Walsall 

Elsewhere, Exeter City host Bradford City on the opening day while Harrogate Town face Rochdale, who were one of the four sides to come down from League One last season. 

Newport County, who were beaten in the League Two play-off final last month, start on the road at Oldham Athletic, with fellow play-off contenders Tranmere Rovers beginning at home to Walsall. 

Northampton Town – who were relegated from League One – host Port Vale on August 7, with Carlisle United at home to Colchester. 

Scunthorpe Utd face Swindon Town, who have just come down from the third-tier, while Stevenage host Barrow.

Newport County – beaten play-off finalists to Morecambe in May – start against Oldham

Four teams are promoted from League Two in a 24-team league – three automatically and one via the play-offs. 

Yet only two clubs go down from League Two to non-league – last season it was Grimsby Town and Southend Utd. 

All fixtures are subject to change once the live TV schedule has been finalised.  

As part of the EFL’s fixture release day, the Round One draw for the Carabao Cup (3:40pm) and the Group Stage draw for the Papa John’s Trophy (4:30pm) will take place live on Sky Sports later today. 

LEAGUE TWO – FULL FIXTURE LIST 

07/08/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Colchester United

07/08/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Bradford City 

07/08/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Sutton United 

07/08/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Rochdale 

07/08/2021 15:00 Hartlepool United v Crawley Town 

07/08/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Bristol Rovers 

07/08/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Port Vale 

07/08/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Newport County 

07/08/2021 15:00 Salford City v Leyton Orient 

07/08/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Swindon Town 

07/08/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Barrow 

07/08/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Walsall 

14/08/2021 15:00 Barrow v Hartlepool United 

14/08/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Oldham Athletic 

14/08/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Stevenage 

14/08/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Northampton Town 

14/08/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Harrogate Town 

14/08/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Exeter City 

14/08/2021 15:00 Newport County v Mansfield Town 

14/08/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Tranmere Rovers 

14/08/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Scunthorpe United 

14/08/2021 15:00 Sutton United v Salford City 

14/08/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Carlisle United 

14/08/2021 15:00 Walsall v Forest Green Rovers 

17/08/2021 19:45 Barrow v Exeter City 

17/08/2021 19:45 Bradford City v Stevenage 

17/08/2021 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Oldham Athletic 

17/08/2021 19:45 Colchester United v Mansfield Town 

17/08/2021 19:45 Crawley Town v Salford City 

17/08/2021 19:45 Leyton Orient v Harrogate Town 

17/08/2021 19:45 Newport County v Northampton Town 

17/08/2021 19:45 Port Vale v Carlisle United 

17/08/2021 19:45 Rochdale v Forest Green Rovers 

17/08/2021 19:45 Sutton United v Hartlepool United 

17/08/2021 19:45 Swindon Town v Tranmere Rovers 

17/08/2021 19:45 Walsall v Scunthorpe United 

21/08/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Leyton Orient 

21/08/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Bristol Rovers 

21/08/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Crawley Town 

21/08/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Barrow 

21/08/2021 15:00 Hartlepool United v Walsall 

21/08/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Bradford City 

21/08/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Rochdale 

21/08/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Colchester United 

21/08/2021 15:00 Salford City v Swindon Town 

21/08/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Sutton United 

21/08/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Port Vale 

21/08/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Newport County 

28/08/2021 15:00 Barrow v Bristol Rovers 

28/08/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Northampton Town 

28/08/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Port Vale 

28/08/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Exeter City 

28/08/2021 15:00 Hartlepool United v Carlisle United 

28/08/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Bradford City 

28/08/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Colchester United 

28/08/2021 15:00 Salford City v Newport County 

28/08/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Tranmere Rovers 

28/08/2021 15:00 Sutton United v Oldham Athletic 

28/08/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Mansfield Town 

28/08/2021 15:00 Walsall v Stevenage 

04/09/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Walsall

04/09/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Crawley Town

04/09/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Salford City

04/09/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Sutton United

04/09/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Forest Green Rovers

04/09/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Harrogate Town

04/09/2021 15:00 Newport County v Leyton Orient

04/09/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Scunthorpe United

04/09/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Barrow

04/09/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Rochdale

04/09/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Swindon Town

04/09/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Hartlepool United

11/09/2021 15:00 Barrow v Colchester United

11/09/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Carlisle United

11/09/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Northampton Town

11/09/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Newport County

11/09/2021 15:00 Hartlepool United v Bristol Rovers

11/09/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Oldham Athletic

11/09/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Tranmere Rovers

11/09/2021 15:00 Salford City v Bradford City

11/09/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Exeter City

11/09/2021 15:00 Sutton United v Stevenage

11/09/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Port Vale

11/09/2021 15:00 Walsall v Mansfield Town

18/09/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Barrow

18/09/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Leyton Orient

18/09/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Scunthorpe United

18/09/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Crawley Town

18/09/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Sutton United

18/09/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Rochdale

18/09/2021 15:00 Newport County v Walsall

18/09/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Swindon Town

18/09/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Hartlepool United

18/09/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Harrogate Town

18/09/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Forest Green Rovers

18/09/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Salford City

25/09/2021 15:00 Barrow v Newport County

25/09/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Bradford City

25/09/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Tranmere Rovers

25/09/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Stevenage

25/09/2021 15:00 Hartlepool United v Exeter City

25/09/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Mansfield Town

25/09/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Oldham Athletic

25/09/2021 15:00 Salford City v Northampton Town

25/09/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Port Vale

25/09/2021 15:00 Sutton United v Carlisle United

25/09/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Colchester United

25/09/2021 15:00 Walsall v Bristol Rovers

02/10/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Rochdale

02/10/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Swindon Town

02/10/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Forest Green Rovers

02/10/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Salford City

02/10/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Walsall

02/10/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Barrow

02/10/2021 15:00 Newport County v Scunthorpe United

02/10/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Sutton United

02/10/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Harrogate Town

02/10/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Leyton Orient

02/10/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Hartlepool United

02/10/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Crawley Town

09/10/2021 15:00 Barrow v Leyton Orient

09/10/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Carlisle United

09/10/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Swindon Town

09/10/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Scunthorpe United

09/10/2021 15:00 Hartlepool United v Northampton Town

09/10/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Oldham Athletic

09/10/2021 15:00 Newport County v Bradford City

09/10/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Crawley Town

09/10/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Exeter City

09/10/2021 15:00 Sutton United v Port Vale

09/10/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Colchester United

09/10/2021 15:00 Walsall v Salford City

16/10/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Bristol Rovers

16/10/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Tranmere Rovers

16/10/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Harrogate Town

16/10/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Sutton United

16/10/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Newport County

16/10/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Walsall

16/10/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Mansfield Town

16/10/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Stevenage

16/10/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Barrow

16/10/2021 15:00 Salford City v Hartlepool United

16/10/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Forest Green Rovers

16/10/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Rochdale

19/10/2021 19:45 Barrow v Scunthorpe United

19/10/2021 19:45 Bradford City v Hartlepool United

19/10/2021 19:45 Colchester United v Bristol Rovers

19/10/2021 19:45 Crawley Town v Exeter City

19/10/2021 19:45 Harrogate Town v Tranmere Rovers

19/10/2021 19:45 Leyton Orient v Forest Green Rovers

19/10/2021 19:45 Mansfield Town v Port Vale

19/10/2021 19:45 Newport County v Carlisle United

19/10/2021 19:45 Northampton Town v Stevenage

19/10/2021 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Walsall

19/10/2021 19:45 Salford City v Rochdale

19/10/2021 19:45 Sutton United v Swindon Town

23/10/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Newport County

23/10/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Oldham Athletic

23/10/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Mansfield Town

23/10/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Salford City

23/10/2021 15:00 Hartlepool United v Harrogate Town

23/10/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Colchester United

23/10/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Sutton United

23/10/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Crawley Town

23/10/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Leyton Orient

23/10/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Bradford City

23/10/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Northampton Town

23/10/2021 15:00 Walsall v Barrow

30/10/2021 15:00 Barrow v Rochdale

30/10/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Forest Green Rovers

30/10/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Scunthorpe United

30/10/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Port Vale

30/10/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Bristol Rovers

30/10/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Hartlepool United

30/10/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Tranmere Rovers

30/10/2021 15:00 Newport County v Stevenage

30/10/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Carlisle United

30/10/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Swindon Town

30/10/2021 15:00 Salford City v Exeter City

30/10/2021 15:00 Sutton United v Walsall

13/11/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Northampton Town

13/11/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Barrow

13/11/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Oldham Athletic

13/11/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Colchester United

13/11/2021 15:00 Hartlepool United v Newport County

13/11/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Bradford City

13/11/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Leyton Orient

13/11/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Salford City

13/11/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Mansfield Town

13/11/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Crawley Town

13/11/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Sutton United

13/11/2021 15:00 Walsall v Harrogate Town

20/11/2021 15:00 Barrow v Crawley Town

20/11/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Northampton Town

20/11/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Tranmere Rovers

20/11/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Carlisle United

20/11/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Salford City

20/11/2021 15:00 Hartlepool United v Forest Green Rovers

20/11/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Sutton United

20/11/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Scunthorpe United

20/11/2021 15:00 Newport County v Swindon Town

20/11/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Port Vale

20/11/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Colchester United

20/11/2021 15:00 Walsall v Rochdale

23/11/2021 19:45 Carlisle United v Harrogate Town

23/11/2021 19:45 Colchester United v Exeter City

23/11/2021 19:45 Crawley Town v Newport County

23/11/2021 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Barrow

23/11/2021 19:45 Northampton Town v Oldham Athletic

23/11/2021 19:45 Port Vale v Walsall

23/11/2021 19:45 Rochdale v Stevenage

23/11/2021 19:45 Salford City v Bristol Rovers

23/11/2021 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Leyton Orient

23/11/2021 19:45 Sutton United v Mansfield Town

23/11/2021 19:45 Swindon Town v Hartlepool United

23/11/2021 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Bradford City

27/11/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Walsall

27/11/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Newport County

27/11/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Mansfield Town

27/11/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Bristol Rovers

27/11/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Leyton Orient

27/11/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Hartlepool United

27/11/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Exeter City

27/11/2021 15:00 Salford City v Oldham Athletic

27/11/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Bradford City

27/11/2021 15:00 Sutton United v Barrow

27/11/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Harrogate Town

27/11/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Stevenage

07/12/2021 19:45 Barrow v Salford City

07/12/2021 19:45 Bradford City v Colchester United

07/12/2021 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Port Vale

07/12/2021 19:45 Exeter City v Northampton Town

07/12/2021 19:45 Harrogate Town v Forest Green Rovers

07/12/2021 19:45 Hartlepool United v Rochdale

07/12/2021 19:45 Leyton Orient v Swindon Town

07/12/2021 19:45 Mansfield Town v Carlisle United

07/12/2021 19:45 Newport County v Sutton United

07/12/2021 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Tranmere Rovers

07/12/2021 19:45 Stevenage v Scunthorpe United

07/12/2021 19:45 Walsall v Crawley Town

11/12/2021 15:00 Barrow v Swindon Town

11/12/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Sutton United

11/12/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Rochdale

11/12/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Tranmere Rovers

11/12/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Northampton Town

11/12/2021 15:00 Hartlepool United v Scunthorpe United

11/12/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Crawley Town

11/12/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Salford City

11/12/2021 15:00 Newport County v Port Vale

11/12/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Forest Green Rovers

11/12/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Carlisle United

11/12/2021 15:00 Walsall v Colchester United

18/12/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Bradford City

18/12/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Hartlepool United

18/12/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Oldham Athletic

18/12/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Mansfield Town

18/12/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Barrow

18/12/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Exeter City

18/12/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Newport County

18/12/2021 15:00 Salford City v Stevenage

18/12/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Bristol Rovers

18/12/2021 15:00 Sutton United v Harrogate Town

18/12/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Walsall

18/12/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Leyton Orient

26/12/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Harrogate Town

26/12/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Sutton United

26/12/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Rochdale

26/12/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Leyton Orient

26/12/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Swindon Town

26/12/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Hartlepool United

26/12/2021 15:00 Newport County v Forest Green Rovers

26/12/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Walsall

26/12/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Scunthorpe United

26/12/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Salford City

26/12/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Crawley Town

26/12/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Barrow

29/12/2021 19:45 Barrow v Oldham Athletic

29/12/2021 19:45 Crawley Town v Bristol Rovers

29/12/2021 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Exeter City

29/12/2021 19:45 Harrogate Town v Mansfield Town

29/12/2021 19:45 Hartlepool United v Tranmere Rovers

29/12/2021 19:45 Leyton Orient v Newport County

29/12/2021 19:45 Rochdale v Port Vale

29/12/2021 19:45 Salford City v Carlisle United

29/12/2021 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Northampton Town

29/12/2021 19:45 Sutton United v Colchester United

29/12/2021 19:45 Swindon Town v Stevenage

29/12/2021 19:45 Walsall v Bradford City

01/01/2022 15:00 Barrow v Bradford City

01/01/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Colchester United

01/01/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Stevenage

01/01/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Port Vale

01/01/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Oldham Athletic

01/01/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Bristol Rovers

01/01/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Mansfield Town

01/01/2022 15:00 Salford City v Tranmere Rovers

01/01/2022 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Carlisle United

01/01/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Exeter City

01/01/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Northampton Town

01/01/2022 15:00 Walsall v Newport County

08/01/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Leyton Orient

08/01/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Barrow

08/01/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Hartlepool United

08/01/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Rochdale

08/01/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Harrogate Town

08/01/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Swindon Town

08/01/2022 15:00 Newport County v Salford City

08/01/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Crawley Town

08/01/2022 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Sutton United

08/01/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Forest Green Rovers

08/01/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Walsall

08/01/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Scunthorpe United

15/01/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Salford City

15/01/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Hartlepool United

15/01/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Crawley Town

15/01/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Barrow

15/01/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Scunthorpe United

15/01/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Walsall

15/01/2022 15:00 Newport County v Harrogate Town

15/01/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Forest Green Rovers

15/01/2022 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Leyton Orient

15/01/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Swindon Town

15/01/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Sutton United

15/01/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Rochdale

22/01/2022 15:00 Barrow v Mansfield Town

22/01/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Tranmere Rovers

22/01/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Carlisle United

22/01/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Oldham Athletic

22/01/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Stevenage

22/01/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Port Vale

22/01/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Bradford City

22/01/2022 15:00 Salford City v Colchester United

22/01/2022 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Newport County

22/01/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Northampton Town

22/01/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Bristol Rovers

22/01/2022 15:00 Walsall v Exeter City

29/01/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Crawley Town

29/01/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Walsall

29/01/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Sutton United

29/01/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Swindon Town

29/01/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Hartlepool United

29/01/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Leyton Orient

29/01/2022 15:00 Newport County v Barrow

29/01/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Salford City

29/01/2022 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Rochdale

29/01/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Scunthorpe United

29/01/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Harrogate Town

29/01/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Forest Green Rovers

05/02/2022 15:00 Barrow v Tranmere Rovers

05/02/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Stevenage

05/02/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Newport County

05/02/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Bradford City

05/02/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Mansfield Town

05/02/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Colchester United

05/02/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Carlisle United

05/02/2022 15:00 Salford City v Port Vale

05/02/2022 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Oldham Athletic

05/02/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Bristol Rovers

05/02/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Exeter City

05/02/2022 15:00 Walsall v Northampton Town

08/02/2022 19:45 Carlisle United v Port Vale

08/02/2022 19:45 Exeter City v Leyton Orient

08/02/2022 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Rochdale

08/02/2022 19:45 Harrogate Town v Crawley Town

08/02/2022 19:45 Hartlepool United v Barrow

08/02/2022 19:45 Mansfield Town v Colchester United

08/02/2022 19:45 Northampton Town v Newport County

08/02/2022 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Bristol Rovers

08/02/2022 19:45 Salford City v Sutton United

08/02/2022 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Walsall

08/02/2022 19:45 Stevenage v Bradford City

08/02/2022 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Swindon Town

12/02/2022 15:00 Barrow v Stevenage

12/02/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Exeter City

12/02/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Mansfield Town

12/02/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Carlisle United

12/02/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Hartlepool United

12/02/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Salford City

12/02/2022 15:00 Newport County v Oldham Athletic

12/02/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Northampton Town

12/02/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Harrogate Town

12/02/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Forest Green Rovers

12/02/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Scunthorpe United

12/02/2022 15:00 Walsall v Tranmere Rovers

19/02/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Swindon Town

19/02/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Barrow

19/02/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Walsall

19/02/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Leyton Orient

19/02/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Sutton United

19/02/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Newport County

19/02/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Colchester United

19/02/2022 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Bradford City

19/02/2022 15:00 Salford City v Crawley Town

19/02/2022 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Rochdale

19/02/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Bristol Rovers

19/02/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Port Vale

26/02/2022 15:00 Barrow v Harrogate Town

26/02/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Mansfield Town

26/02/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Exeter City

26/02/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Oldham Athletic

26/02/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Forest Green Rovers

26/02/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Carlisle United

26/02/2022 15:00 Newport County v Tranmere Rovers

26/02/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Stevenage

26/02/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Northampton Town

26/02/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Scunthorpe United

26/02/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Salford City

26/02/2022 15:00 Walsall v Hartlepool United

05/03/2022 15:00 Barrow v Walsall

05/03/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Swindon Town

05/03/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Port Vale

05/03/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Scunthorpe United

05/03/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Hartlepool United

05/03/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Stevenage

05/03/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Exeter City

05/03/2022 15:00 Newport County v Bristol Rovers

05/03/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Tranmere Rovers

05/03/2022 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Carlisle United

05/03/2022 15:00 Salford City v Forest Green Rovers

05/03/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Rochdale

12/03/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Harrogate Town

12/03/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Northampton Town

12/03/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Salford City

12/03/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Bradford City

12/03/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Leyton Orient

12/03/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Crawley Town

12/03/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Barrow

12/03/2022 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Colchester United

12/03/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Newport County

12/03/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Oldham Athletic

12/03/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Mansfield Town

12/03/2022 15:00 Walsall v Sutton United

15/03/2022 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Colchester United

15/03/2022 19:45 Carlisle United v Newport County

15/03/2022 19:45 Exeter City v Crawley Town

15/03/2022 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Leyton Orient

15/03/2022 19:45 Hartlepool United v Bradford City

15/03/2022 19:45 Port Vale v Mansfield Town

15/03/2022 19:45 Rochdale v Salford City

15/03/2022 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Barrow

15/03/2022 19:45 Stevenage v Northampton Town

15/03/2022 19:45 Swindon Town v Sutton United

15/03/2022 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Harrogate Town

15/03/2022 19:45 Walsall v Oldham Athletic

19/03/2022 15:00 Barrow v Carlisle United

19/03/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Port Vale

19/03/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Forest Green Rovers

19/03/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Swindon Town

19/03/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Walsall

19/03/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Rochdale

19/03/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Stevenage

19/03/2022 15:00 Newport County v Hartlepool United

19/03/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Bristol Rovers

19/03/2022 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Exeter City

19/03/2022 15:00 Salford City v Scunthorpe United

19/03/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Tranmere Rovers

26/03/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Newport County

26/03/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Bristol Rovers

26/03/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Tranmere Rovers

26/03/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Rochdale

26/03/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Stevenage

26/03/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Barrow

26/03/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Hartlepool United

26/03/2022 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Mansfield Town

26/03/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Sutton United

26/03/2022 15:00 Salford City v Walsall

26/03/2022 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Harrogate Town

26/03/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Forest Green Rovers

02/04/2022 15:00 Barrow v Port Vale

02/04/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Bradford City

02/04/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Scunthorpe United

02/04/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Colchester United

02/04/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Salford City

02/04/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Northampton Town

02/04/2022 15:00 Newport County v Exeter City

02/04/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Swindon Town

02/04/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Oldham Athletic

02/04/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Crawley Town

02/04/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Carlisle United

02/04/2022 15:00 Walsall v Leyton Orient

09/04/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Exeter City

09/04/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Stevenage

09/04/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Barrow 

09/04/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Hartlepool United 

09/04/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Bradford City 

09/04/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Oldham Athletic 

09/04/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Walsall 

09/04/2022 15:00 Salford City v Harrogate Town 

09/04/2022 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Mansfield Town 

09/04/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Leyton Orient 

09/04/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Newport County 

09/04/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Bristol Rovers 

15/04/2022 15:00 Barrow v Forest Green Rovers 

15/04/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Tranmere Rovers 

15/04/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Salford City 

15/04/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Colchester United 

15/04/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Swindon Town 

15/04/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Port Vale 

15/04/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United 

15/04/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Sutton United 

15/04/2022 15:00 Newport County v Crawley Town 

15/04/2022 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Northampton Town 

15/04/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Rochdale 

15/04/2022 15:00 Walsall v Carlisle United 

18/04/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Mansfield Town 

18/04/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Bradford City 

18/04/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Walsall 

18/04/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Oldham Athletic 

18/04/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Harrogate Town 

18/04/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Bristol Rovers 

18/04/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Hartlepool United 

18/04/2022 15:00 Salford City v Barrow 

18/04/2022 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Stevenage 

18/04/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Newport County 

18/04/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Leyton Orient 

18/04/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Exeter City 

23/04/2022 15:00 Barrow v Sutton United 

23/04/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Scunthorpe United 

23/04/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Forest Green Rovers 

23/04/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Rochdale 

23/04/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Carlisle United 

23/04/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Swindon Town 

23/04/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Northampton Town 

23/04/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Crawley Town 

23/04/2022 15:00 Newport County v Colchester United 

23/04/2022 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Salford City 

23/04/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Tranmere Rovers 

23/04/2022 15:00 Walsall v Port Vale 

30/04/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Stevenage 

30/04/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Walsall 

30/04/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Leyton Orient 

30/04/2022 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Harrogate Town 

30/04/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Exeter City 

30/04/2022 15:00 Port Vale v Newport County 

30/04/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Bristol Rovers 

30/04/2022 15:00 Salford City v Mansfield Town 

30/04/2022 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Hartlepool United 

30/04/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Bradford City 

30/04/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Barrow 

30/04/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Oldham Athletic 

07/05/2022 15:00 Barrow v Northampton Town 

07/05/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Carlisle United 

07/05/2022 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Scunthorpe United 

07/05/2022 15:00 Exeter City v Port Vale 

07/05/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Sutton United 

07/05/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Colchester United 

07/05/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Tranmere Rovers 

07/05/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Forest Green Rovers 

07/05/2022 15:00 Newport County v Rochdale 

07/05/2022 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Crawley Town 

07/05/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Salford City 

07/05/2022 15:00 Walsall v Swindon Town   

 All fixtures are subject to change once the live TV schedule has been finalised 




Share this article

Source: Read Full Article